Luanda Tan Through Tankini Top
Luanda Tan Through Tankini Top
Luanda Tan Through Tankini Top
Luanda Tan Through Tankini Top
Luanda Tan Through Tankini Top
Luanda Tan Through Tankini Top

Luanda Tan Through Tankini Top

£24.95
Size Size Guide
Stock level Only 8 left Full stock Full stock Only 7 left Sold out Only 9 left Only 2 left
Notify me when restocked

Description

A halterneck style providing support and coverage in one elegant design. 

Mix and match with Tan Through bikini briefs or tie-side tanga for a versatile look that works both in and out of the pool.

Made from patented Transol¨ Tan Through fabric, incredibly breathable and lightweight keeps you cool and comfortable at all times while the Transol¨ technology helps you to achieve an all over golden glow and minimise tan lines.


Details

  • Made In England
  • Halterneck straps & unlined
  • Patented Transol¨ Tan Through Fabric.
  • Super Quick Drying (3X Faster than normal swimwear)
  • Crease Resistant Fabric, Perfect For Travelling Without The Need To Iron.
  • Incredibly lightweight, perfect for travelling & packing
  • Print Placement May Vary From Image Shown

Size Guide

UK Size68101214161820
AU Size4681012141618
EU Size3436384042444648
US Size246810121416
Bust (in)30-3432-3634-3836-4038-4240-4442-4644-48
Bust (cm)76-8681-9186-9691-10196-106101-111106-116111-121
Under Bust (in)2628303234363840
Under Bust (cm)66697681869196101

Tan Through swimwear is a unique advancement in swimwear technology. Designed to reduce tan lines and help you achieve an all over golden glow by allowing the suns tanning rays to pass through the patented Transol® fabric. Furthermore, Tan Through fabric dries 3X faster than normal swimwear, and allows your skin to breathe - keeping you cool and comfortable at all times.

Find out more

Recently viewed