Siena Tan Through Thong Swimsuit
Siena Tan Through Thong Swimsuit
Siena Tan Through Thong Swimsuit
Siena Tan Through Thong Swimsuit
Siena Tan Through Thong Swimsuit
Siena Tan Through Thong Swimsuit
Siena Tan Through Thong Swimsuit
Siena Tan Through Thong Swimsuit
Siena Tan Through Thong Swimsuit
Siena Tan Through Thong Swimsuit

Siena Tan Through Thong Swimsuit

£28.95
Size Size Guide
Stock level Only 2 left Full stock Full stock Full stock
Notify me when restocked

Description

Next to our beloved Support top and Tube swimsuit, we now introduce the Thong swimsuit. 

The thong style back spices up the boring old school swimwear while still providing comfort with the round neck support top.

This one-piece swimsuit skims your curves and flatters your legs through the design of the high-cut leg line. 

Made from 100% Transol¨ Tan Through fabric, feels like a second skin, keeping you cool and comfortable at all times.


Details

  • Made In England
  • Flattering, higher cut leg line
  • Thong Style Back
  • Patented Transol¨ Tan Through Fabric.
  • Super Quick Drying (3X Faster than normal swimwear)
  • Crease Resistant Fabric, Perfect For Travelling Without The Need To Iron.
  • Incredibly lightweight, perfect for travelling & packing
  • Print Placement May Vary From Image Shown

Size Guide

UK Size68101214161820
EU Size3436384042444648
US Size246810121416
Body Length from Top of Shoulder to Crotch (in)2626272829303132
Body Length from Top of Shoulder to Crotch (cm)6666697173767981
Bust (in)30-3432-3634-3836-4038-4240-4442-4644-48
Bust (cm)76-8681-9186-9691-10196-106101-111106-116111-121
Waist (in)22-2424-2626-2828-3030-3232-3435-3738-40
Waist (cm)55-6161-6666-7171-7676-8181-8688-9496-101
Hip (in)32-3434-3636-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
Hip (cm)81-8686-9191-9696-101101-106106-111111-116116-121

Tan Through swimwear is a unique advancement in swimwear technology. Designed to reduce tan lines and help you achieve an all over golden glow by allowing the suns tanning rays to pass through the patented Transol® fabric. Furthermore, Tan Through fabric dries 3X faster than normal swimwear, and allows your skin to breathe - keeping you cool and comfortable at all times.

Find out more

Recently viewed