Spectre Swimsuit
Spectre Swimsuit
Spectre Swimsuit
Spectre Swimsuit

Spectre Swimsuit

£17.99
Size Size Guide
Stock level Full stock Full stock Full stock Full stock Full stock Full stock Full stock
Notify me when restocked

Description

This practical but comfortably designed swimsuit is perfect for every day use.

Whether you are spending the day at the spa, down on the beach or just lounging by the pool, this swimsuit looks fabulous.

Made from high quality Poly Lycra.


Details

• Made in England 

• High Leg Line 

• Shoulder Straps 

 

Fabric: Poly Lycra - A soft and supportive stretch fabric that is cool and refreshing against the skin. Constructed from man made fibers poly lycra is one of the most versatile and beneficial fabrics in our collection... 

 

Advantages 

• Shrink proof 

• Hypoallergenic 

• High elasticity 

• High durability 

• Odour resistant 

• Crease resistant 

• Resistance to abrasion 

• Unique construction guarantees shape retention 

• Easy to wash & Super quickdrying (75% faster than cotton) 

• Low moisture absorbency; transfers moisture rapidly to the materials surface where it can evaporate.

Size Guide

UK Size8101214161820
AU Size681012141618
EU Size36384042444648
US Size46810121416
Body Length from Top of Shoulder to Crotch (in)23242526272829
Body Length from Top of Shoulder to Crotch (cm)58616366687174
Bust (in)32-3634-3836-4038-4240-4442-4644-48
Bust (cm)81-9186-9691-10196-106101-111106-116111-121
Waist (in)24-2626-2828-3030-3232-3435-3738-40
Waist (cm)61-6666-7171-7676-8181-8688-9496-101
Hip (in)34-3636-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
Hip (cm)86-9191-9696-101101-106106-111111-116116-121

Recently viewed