Storm Tan Through Cut Out Swimsuit
Storm Tan Through Cut Out Swimsuit
Storm Tan Through Cut Out Swimsuit
Storm Tan Through Cut Out Swimsuit
Storm Tan Through Cut Out Swimsuit
Storm Tan Through Cut Out Swimsuit
Storm Tan Through Cut Out Swimsuit
Storm Tan Through Cut Out Swimsuit
Storm Tan Through Cut Out Swimsuit
Storm Tan Through Cut Out Swimsuit
Storm Tan Through Cut Out Swimsuit
Storm Tan Through Cut Out Swimsuit
Storm Tan Through Cut Out Swimsuit
Storm Tan Through Cut Out Swimsuit
Storm Tan Through Cut Out Swimsuit
Storm Tan Through Cut Out Swimsuit

Storm Tan Through Cut Out Swimsuit

£30.95
Size Size Guide
Stock level Only 5 left Only 6 left Full stock Full stock Full stock Only 9 left Only 10 left
Notify me when restocked

Description

Figure flattering and indefinitely fashionable, the cut-out swimsuit is bodycon beautiful with deeply sculpted sides and removable halterneck strap for adjustable style and support. 
Tailored in the Kiniki studio and constructed from our patented Transol¨ Tan Through swimwear fabric. Designed to help you achieve an all over suntan and minimise tan lines while keeping you cool and comfortable at all times.


Details

  • Made In England
  • Flattering, higher cut leg line
  • Removable halterneck straps
  • Patented Transol¨ Tan Through Fabric.
  • Super Quick Drying (3X Faster than normal swimwear)
  • Crease Resistant Fabric, Perfect For Travelling Without The Need To Iron.
  • Incredibly lightweight, perfect for travelling & packing
  • Print Placement May Vary From Image Shown

Size Guide

UK Size68101214161820
AU Size4681012141618
EU Size3436384042444648
US Size246810121416
Body Length from Top of Shoulder to Crotch (in)2323242526272829
Body Length from Top of Shoulder to Crotch (cm)5858616366687174
Bust (in)30-3432-3634-3836-4038-4240-4442-4644-48
Bust (cm)76-8181-9186-9691-10196-106101-111106-116111-121
Waist (in)22-2424-2626-2828-3030-3232-3435-3738-40
Waist (cm)55-6161-6666-7171-7676-8181-8688-9496-101
Hip (in)32-3434-3636-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
Hip (cm)81-8686-9191-9696-101101-106106-111111-116116-121

Tan Through swimwear is a unique advancement in swimwear technology. Designed to reduce tan lines and help you achieve an all over golden glow by allowing the suns tanning rays to pass through the patented Transol® fabric. Furthermore, Tan Through fabric dries 3X faster than normal swimwear, and allows your skin to breathe - keeping you cool and comfortable at all times.

Find out more

Recently viewed