Vesper Tan Through Tube Swimsuit
Vesper Tan Through Tube Swimsuit Strap
Vesper Tan Through Tube Swimsuit Back
Vesper Tan Through Tube Swimsuit
Vesper Tan Through Tube Swimsuit Strap
Vesper Tan Through Tube Swimsuit Back

Vesper Tan Through Tube Swimsuit

£18.00
Size Size Guide
Stock level Only 4 left Full stock Full stock Full stock Full stock Only 10 left Only 6 left Only 10 left
Notify me when restocked

Description

Creatively cut with a higher leg line creating an elegant silhouette that flatters all. The tube swimsuit is versatile and easy to wear, just slip on, slip off with no fiddly fasteners to worry about. 

Features a removable halter neck strap to adjust to your style and add support when required. 

Handcrafted in the Kiniki manufactory from our exclusive Tan Through fabric, resulting in a breathable, lightweight garment that helps you achieve an all over suntan and minimise tan lines.


Details

  • Made In England
  • Flattering, higher cut leg line
  • Removable halterneck straps
  • Patented Transol¨ Tan Through Fabric.
  • Super Quick Drying (3X Faster than normal swimwear)
  • Crease Resistant Fabric, Perfect For Travelling Without The Need To Iron.
  • Incredibly lightweight, perfect for travelling & packing
  • Print Placement May Vary From Image Shown

Size Guide

UK Size68101214161820
EU Size3436384042444648
US Size246810121416
Body Length from Top of Shoulder to Crotch (in)2323242526272829
Body Length from Top of Shoulder to Crotch (cm)5858616366687174
Bust (in)30-3432-3634-3836-4038-4240-4442-4644-48
Bust (cm)76-8681-9186-9691-10196-106101-111106-116111-121
Waist (in)22-2424-2626-2828-3030-3232-3435-3738-40
Waist (cm)55-6161-6666-7171-7676-8181-8688-9496-101
Hip (in)32-3434-3636-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
Hip (cm)81-8686-9191-9696-101101-106106-111111-116116-121

Tan Through swimwear is a unique advancement in swimwear technology. Designed to reduce tan lines and help you achieve an all over golden glow by allowing the suns tanning rays to pass through the patented Transol® fabric. Furthermore, Tan Through fabric dries 3X faster than normal swimwear, and allows your skin to breathe - keeping you cool and comfortable at all times.

Find out more

Recently viewed