Black Swimsuit
Black Swimsuit
Black Swimsuit
Black Swimsuit
Black Swimsuit
Black Swimsuit
Black Swimsuit
Black Swimsuit
Black Swimsuit
Black Swimsuit
Black Swimsuit
Black Swimsuit
Black Swimsuit
Black Swimsuit

Black Swimsuit

£14.99
Size Size Guide
Stock level Full stock Only 8 left Full stock Full stock Only 7 left Full stock Full stock
Notify me when restocked

Description

This practical but comfortably designed swimsuit is perfect for every day use.

It's comfortable, affordable and suitable for all occasions.

Made from high quality Poly Lycra.

• Low moisture absorbency; transfers moisture rapidly to the materials surface where it can evaporate.


Details

• Made in England
• High Leg Line

 

Fabric: Poly Lycra

A soft and supportive stretch fabric that is cool and refreshing against the skin. Constructed from man made fibers poly lycra is one of the most versatile and beneficial fabrics in our collection...

Advantages

• Shrink proof

• Hypoallergenic

• High elasticity

• High durability

• Odour resistant

• Crease resistant

• Resistance to abrasion

• Unique construction guarantees shape retention

• Easy to wash & Super quickdrying (75% faster than cotton)

• Low moisture absorbency; transfers moisture rapidly to the materials surface where it can evaporate.

Size Guide

UK Size68101214161820
EU Size3436384042444648
US Size246810121416
Body Length from Top of Shoulder to Crotch (in)2626272829303132
Body Length from Top of Shoulder to Crotch (cm)6666697173767981
Bust (in)30-3432-3634-3836-4038-4240-4442-4644-48
Bust (cm)76-8681-9186-9691-10196-106101-111106-116111-121
Waist (in)22-2424-2626-2828-3030-3232-3435-3738-40
Waist (cm)55-6161-6666-7171-7676-8181-8688-9496-101
Hip (in)32-3434-3636-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
Hip (cm)81-8686-9191-9696-101101-106106-111111-116116-121

Recently viewed