Storm Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit
Storm Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit
Storm Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit
Storm Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit
Storm Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit
Storm Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit
Storm Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit
Storm Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit
Storm Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit
Storm Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit
Storm Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit
Storm Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit

Storm Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit

£30.95
Size Size Guide
Stock level Full stock Full stock Full stock Only 6 left Full stock Only 5 left Full stock
Notify me when restocked

Description

This one-piece swimsuit skims your curves and flatters your legs through the design of the high-cut leg line. 

The use of clever tailoring at the bust offers reassuring support exactly where you need it - without underwiring or padding - optimising the tanning potential, helping you achieve that all over golden glow and minimise tan lines. 

Made from 100% Transol¨ Tan Through fabric, feels like a second skin, keeping you cool and comfortable at all times.


Details

  • Made In England
  • Flattering, higher cut leg line
  • Patented Transol¨ Tan Through Fabric
  • Super Quick Drying (3X Faster than normal swimwear)
  • Crease Resistant Fabric, Perfect For Travelling Without The Need To Iron.
  • Incredibly lightweight, perfect for travelling & packing
  • Print Placement May Vary From Image Shown

Size Guide

UK Size68101214161820
EU Size3436384042444648
US Size246810121416
Body Length from Top of Shoulder to Crotch (in)2626272829303132
Body Length from Top of Shoulder to Crotch (cm)6666697173767981
Bust (in)30-3432-3634-3836-4038-4240-4442-4644-48
Bust (cm)76-8681-9186-9691-10196-106101-111106-116111-121
Waist (in)22-2424-2626-2828-3030-3232-3435-3738-40
Waist (cm)55-6161-6666-7171-7676-8181-8688-9496-101
Hip (in)32-3434-3636-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
Hip (cm)81-8686-9191-9696-101101-106106-111111-116116-121

Tan Through swimwear is a unique advancement in swimwear technology. Designed to reduce tan lines and help you achieve an all over golden glow by allowing the suns tanning rays to pass through the patented Transol® fabric. Furthermore, Tan Through fabric dries 3X faster than normal swimwear, and allows your skin to breathe - keeping you cool and comfortable at all times.

Find out more

Recently viewed