Monaco Tan Through Tankini Top
Monaco Tan Through Tankini Top
Monaco Tan Through Tankini Top
Monaco Tan Through Tankini Top
Monaco Tan Through Tankini Top
Monaco Tan Through Tankini Top
Monaco Tan Through Tankini Top
Monaco Tan Through Tankini Top

Monaco Tan Through Tankini Top

€35,95
Size Size Guide
Stock level Full stock Full stock Full stock Full stock Full stock Full stock Full stock
Notify me when restocked

Description

ALL NEW TAN THROUGH

Our 5th Generation Tan Through has arrived. With a brand new composition making it softer than ever before. 

We have revolutionised our Transol fabric - taking it to the next level. The number of microscopic holes has increased from 700 to 2000 per square inch making our swimwear even more breathable and due to its unique design is less transparent. Whilst maintaining the Tan Through ability that we are famous for and ensuring that we can provide pin-point definition to our designs in the most vibrant colours we've ever used.

A halterneck style top providing support and coverage in one elegant design. 

Mix and match with Tan Through bikini briefs or tie-side tanga for a versatile look that works both in and out of the pool.


Details

  • Designed in the UK
  • Gold Tip Straps
  • Soft Micromesh Lining
  • Smooth Touch 4 Way Stretch
  • Fade Resistant & No Discolouration After Washing
  • Patented Transol® Tan Through Fabric.
  • Super Quick Drying (3X Faster Than Normal Swimwear)
  • Crease Resistant Fabric, Perfect For Travelling Without The Need To Iron
  • Incredibly Lightweight, Perfect For Travelling & Packing
  • Print Placement May Vary From Image Shown

Size Guide

UK Size68101214161820
AU Size4681012141618
EU Size3436384042444648
US Size246810121416
Bust (in)30-3432-3634-3836-4038-4240-4442-4644-48
Bust (cm)76-8681-9186-9691-10196-106101-111106-116111-121
Under Bust (in)2628303234363840
Under Bust (cm)66697681869196101

Tan Through swimwear is a unique advancement in swimwear technology. Designed to reduce tan lines and help you achieve an all over golden glow by allowing the suns tanning rays to pass through the patented Transol® fabric. Furthermore, Tan Through fabric dries 3X faster than normal swimwear, and allows your skin to breathe - keeping you cool and comfortable at all times.

Find out more

Recently viewed