Paradise Purple Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit
Paradise Purple Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit
Paradise Purple Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit
Paradise Purple Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit
Paradise Purple Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit
Paradise Purple Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit
Paradise Purple Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit
Paradise Purple Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit
Paradise Purple Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit
Paradise Purple Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit
Paradise Purple Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit
Paradise Purple Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit
Paradise Purple Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit
Paradise Purple Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit

Paradise Purple Tan Through Support Top Swimsuit

€44,95
Size Size Guide
Stock level Full stock Full stock Full stock Full stock Full stock Only 8 left Full stock
Notify me when restocked

Description

ALL NEW TAN THROUGH

Our 5th Generation Tan Through has arrived. With a brand new composition making it softer than ever before. 

We have revolutionised our Transol fabric - taking it to the next level. The number of microscopic holes has increased from 700 to 2000 per square inch making our swimwear even more breathable and due to its unique design is less transparent. Whilst maintaining the Tan Through ability that we are famous for and ensuring that we can provide pin-point definition to our designs in the most vibrant colours we've ever used.

Our bestselling style - the Support Top Swimsuit uses clever tailoring at the bust to offer reassuring support exactly where you need it - without underwiring or padding - optimising the tanning potential, helping you achieve that all over golden glow and minimise tan lines. 

Feels like a second skin, keeping you cool and comfortable at all times.


Details

  • Designed in the UK
  • Softer Micromesh Lining
  • Smooth Touch 4 Way Stretch
  • Fade Resistant & No Discolouration After Washing
  • Patented Transol® Tan Through Fabric.
  • Super Quick Drying (3X Faster Than Normal Swimwear)
  • Crease Resistant Fabric, Perfect For Travelling Without The Need To Iron
  • Incredibly Lightweight, Perfect For Travelling & Packing
  • Print Placement May Vary From Image Shown

Size Guide

UK Size8101214161820
EU Size36384042444648
US Size46810121416
Body Length from Top of Shoulder to Crotch (in)26272829303132
Body Length from Top of Shoulder to Crotch (cm)66697173767981
Bust (in)32-3634-3836-4038-4240-4442-4644-48
Bust (cm)81-9186-9691-10196-106101-111106-116111-121
Waist (in)24-2626-2828-3030-3232-3435-3738-40
Waist (cm)61-6666-7171-7676-8181-8688-9496-101
Hip (in)34-3636-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
Hip (cm)86-9191-9696-101101-106106-111111-116116-121

Tan Through swimwear is a unique advancement in swimwear technology. Designed to reduce tan lines and help you achieve an all over golden glow by allowing the suns tanning rays to pass through the patented Transol® fabric. Furthermore, Tan Through fabric dries 3X faster than normal swimwear, and allows your skin to breathe - keeping you cool and comfortable at all times.

Find out more

Recently viewed